Adresse
Téléphone

Résultats course XS

TEMPS Class Dossard COURSE Nom Equipe N/P Equipier 1 N/P Equipier 2 H/F/M CAT. CLUB
00:50:50 1 13 XS LES FOUS DU RUNNING RIBOULET Sébastien PRUVOST Nicolas Homme SE NL / NL
00:51:04 2 31 XS V2C1 TOURISTZ JEHANNO Gaël PARIS Thomas Homme SE VERT2 CHABLIS
00:52:26 3 20 XS BLACK CAT RIBOUTON Benoit RIBOUTON Yannick Homme SE NL / NL
00:54:58 4 32 XS BIKE & FURIOUS JAMET Lucas FERNANDEZ Sylvain Homme CA/JU sens tri
00:55:02 5 24 XS TG TRI 10-2 EDY Etienne ZANTE Pierre Homme SE TG TRI 10
00:56:36 6 21 XS VERT2 CHABLIS 1 MAIRE Pierrick LECOQUET Lelia Mixte SE VERT2 CHABLIS
00:56:53 7 2 XS LES KÉKÉS LEFLOCH Loïc MULOT Stéphane Homme VE NL / NL
00:57:39 8 11 XS ANGRY MENS DUCHATEAU Bertrand BOUTRON Nicolas Homme SE NL / NL
00:58:18 9 23 XS TG TRI 10-1 BAUDOUT Charlélie MARCILLLY Robin Homme CA/JU TG TRI 10
00:58:32 10 29 XS LOURY and Co LOURY Numa LOURY Claude Homme VE MTC / MTC
00:58:35 11 4 XS ANSA2 LESTRIEZ Wilfried VICHERAT Wilfried Homme SE ANSA / NL
00:59:21 12 15 XS UAM BENRQYA Abdelmonim LAVARENNE Virginie Mixte VE NL / NL
01:01:22 13 19 XS LULU ET NICO LEQUIN Ludivine GALLARATI Nicolas Mixte CA/JU MONTCEAU TRI
01:01:41 14 9 XS LES PETITS CŒURS AZOUAGH Marion NAUDOT Roselyne Femme SE FFA / FFA
01:02:26 15 5 XS ANSA3 VALTAT Céline PIEDIGROSSI-RICHARDSON Alexandra Femme VE ANSA / ANSA
01:02:30 16 16 XS LES DOUBLE B GASNIER Benjamin BRICKA Christophe Homme SE MONTBARD AUXOIS CLUB TRI / SENS TRIATHLON
01:03:22 17 14 XS VERT2 CHABLIS 2 PERRIERE Marie FONTANGE Didier Mixte SE FFTRI / FFTRI
01:03:47 18 7 XS TOS TRIATHLON VALLIER Anthony TERUEL Séphanie Mixte SE T.O.S TRIATHLON
01:05:09 19 33 XS VERT2CHABLIS IV FOUINAT olivier FOUINAT Thomas Homme SE VERT2 CHABLIS
01:05:50 20 34 XS LES Z'AMATEURS BAUDOUIN Guillaume DIAS davis Homme SE NL / SENS TRI
01:07:02 21 3 XS ANSA1 DESROSIERS Joël HUMEAU Nicolas Homme VE ANSA / ANSA
01:07:56 22 35 XS KOECHLIN/TREVISIOL KOECHLIN Xavier TREVISIOL Dimitri Homme SE NL / N/
01:07:57 23 36 XS AJA TRIATHLON DUMONT Emmanuel TRIPIER Mickaël Homme VE AJA TRI
01:08:17 24 1 XS BLACK and WHITE PASCUAL Michaël FAIN Cédric Homme SE CLUB YERROIS TRIATHLON 91 / NL
01:09:48 25 38 XS TETES EN L'AIR MERY Jennifer CORGERON Eric Mixte SE NL / NL
01:10:36 26 8 XS RIDE+ COAT Alexandre MULLER Marion Mixte SE NL / NL
01:11:12 27 30 XS NAILLYTONS FONSECA Fernand GUILLET Martine Mixte VE NL
01:12:21 28 6 XS ANSA4 GEORGES Eric MAURY Sabine Mixte VE ANSA / ANSA
01:13:23 29 22 XS CLAIRE FRED GUYOT Claire GUYOT Fréderic Mixte SE SENS TRIATHLON / NL
01:13:30 30 26 XS Suzanne et Lola BOUSSIER Lola NIJDAM Suzanne Femme CA/JU CHENOVE TRI / NL
01:15:13 31 18 XS MIGENNES TRI 1 BACOT Charlène MAMES Quentin Mixte CA/JU MIGENNES TRIATHLON
01:15:14 32 10 XS LES POTEAUX BOUCLET Clément BEDEAU Romuald Homme SE NL / NL
01:16:08 33 12 XS LES GENKELS ROYER Vanessa SEGUIN Vanessa Femme SE NL / NL
01:16:33 34 37 XS CARVALHO & Co CARVALHO Philippe CARVALHO Gaell Mixte VE NL / NL
01:18:53 35 27 XS JP et NONO THIBAULT Arnault CHARNET J.Patrick Homme SE SENS TRI / NL
01:22:16 36 17 XS LES FRERES MEUNIER MEUNIER Mickael MEUNIER Alexandre Homme SE SENS TRIATHLON
01:22:22 37 25 XS TG TRI 10-3 GODIN Charline ZANTE Juliette Femme CA/JU TG TRI 10
01:25:18 38 28 XS MEUNIER/LEFORD MEUNIER Christian LEFORD Maxime Homme SE NL / NL