Adresse
Téléphone
 
 
 
 
 
 

JEUNE 1

TempsClassementDossardCOURSENom EquipeN/P Equipier 1N/P Equipier 2H/F/MCATEGORIEClubs Equipier 1/Equipier 2
00:18:491206J1LES NINJABEAUJANIN EllineBEAUGEY AxelM0BEAUNE TRI
00:19:082208J1LES CYCLISTESDOLE MariusCHAKRI CamilH0NL / TRI DOLE
00:22:273202J1LES COUSINSBAUSMAYER ArthurBRICAIRE PaulH BENJ/POUSNL/NL
00:24:064203J1LES TRILIONNES DU 90ALCARAS MarionMALVEZIN LucileFPUP/POUSTRILION BELFORT
00:28:475205J1LES BAMBISBRICAIRE AdrienMEUNIER AugusteH0NL/NL
00:30:086204J1LES ZEBULONSDA EIRA ZoéGRIVAULT LouF0MONTCEAU TRI
00:31:317207J1LES COPINSCARREAU GaêlleDHAINE ThimothéeM0NL/NL
 

JEUNE 2

TempsClassementDossardCOURSENom EquipeN/P Equipier 1N/P Equipier 2H/F/MCATEGORIEClubs Equipier 1/Equipier 2
00:14:551263J2ZEL'N SEBTSCHENN ZélieMURY SébastienMMIN / MINTRILION BELFORT
00:17:262261J2LES MINIS WARRIORS 90TSCHENN ClémentMALVEZIN PaulineMBEN / BENTRILION BELFORT
00:19:343257J2ANT MAXALCARAS MaxenceMALVEZIN AntoineH BENJ/BENJTRILION BELFORT
00:19:454256J2LES PERNINOCHESPERNIN MarionPERNIN PaulMMIN / BENCHENOVE TRIATHLON
00:20:595260J2LES LIONNES DA EIRA MarineBEY JulietteF0MONTCEAU TRI
00:22:266258J2RIBOULET frère et sœurRIBOULET QuentinRIBOULET LéonieMBENJ/MINNL / NL
00:22:317259J2MAURAND/VIARDMAURAND ClémenceVIARD GerssandeFMIN/BENJTG.TRI10
00:22:338262J2AQUAVELOPODECHAKRI AdèleFOIGNOT MaxenceM0TRI DOLE

XS

TempsClassementDossardCOURSENom EquipeN/P Equipier 1N/P Equipier 2H/F/MCATEGORIEClubs Equipier 1/Equipier 2
00:44:591275XSDECATHLONIENPLANTEGENET PolLECUISINIER Pierre HenriHSE/SENL / CHATEL GUYON
00:45:16263XSEDY/MARGOTEDY EtienneMARGOT AlexisHSE/SETG.TRI10
00:46:01357XSdésolé pour le retard, édition claviculeGENISSON ClémentESSEIVA RobinHSE/SEBESANCON TRI
00:46:07455XSLES FRERES EDELBLUTERIBOUTON BenoîtGAGEAT CyrilHSE/SECOSNE TRI / NL
00:47:45569XS0PARIS ThomasDEKEYSER GuillaumeHSE/SEVERT2CHABLIS/NL
00:48:28648XSROVE/PNRTBOURRY NicolasBENARD ValentinHSENL/NL
00:48:46760XSLES FOUS DU RUNNINGRIBOULET SébastienPRUVOST NicolasHVE/SEMIGENNES TRI / NL
00:49:58867XSMIGENNES TRI 1LOURY NumaRICHEBOURG ClaudeHVE/VEMIGENNES TRI
00:50:22966XSLES DOM DOMVIOLETTE DominiqueBELLAND DominiqueHVE/VENL / NL
00:50:261072XSVERT 2 CHABLIS MIXTEMAIRE PierrickLE COQUET LéliaMSE/SFVERT2CHABLIS
00:50:271139XSASL RAID CHATENAY SUR SEINEAMAZOUZ FranckTRINIDAD YVESHVENL / J3 TRIATHLON
00:51:4512278XSASPTT AUXERRECHEVALLARD DamienHUGOT CyrilHSE/VENL
00:51:541362XSROUSSEY/ZANTEROUSSEY MathéoZANTE PierreHCA/JUTG.TRI10
00:52:321470XSBIKE & FURIOUSFERNANDEZ SylvainJAMET LucasHCA/JUSENS TRI
00:52:441558XSNEVERS TRIATHLONJOSSELIN SébastienTACHE GauthierHSE/VENEVERS TRIATHLON
00:52:521661XSBAUDOUX/LEVEQUEBAUDOUX CharlelieLEVEQUE JudythMCA/SETG.TRI10
00:53:1617286XSAS HERYFARO MickaêlBAUDOIN GuillaumeHVE/SENL
00:54:4918287XSSEEDVANDLEY EdouardVOINEA SerbonHJU/JUSENS TRI
00:56:121956XSCHRISTIANE & PHILIPPESIRI ChristianeBRAZILLIER PhilippeMVE/VEDIJON TRIATHLON
00:56:4120274XSLA BELLE ET LE BLAIREAUPETIT SylvieDEFFEIN EricMVF/VEAJA TRI / NL
00:57:102145XSANSA4ROBIC GillesVALTAT CélineMVEANSA
00:58:232271XSLES FRANGINSMULOT StéphaneMULOT JéromeHVE/VEVERT2CHABLIS / NL
00:58:5423283XSVERT 2 CHABLISFOUINAT OliviaFOUINAT MurielMVF/VEVERT2CHABLIS
00:58:5724276XSBOBOMICHEL BenoitROBERT IngridMVE/VFNL
00:59:1225280XSACNSROUSSEAUD FlorianMOINARD CyrilleHSE/VENL
00:59:262659XSLADYBUGROBINEAU HervéCOQUIN SophieMVE/VEVERT2CHABLIS/NL
01:00:012746XSANSA5RAKOTOZAFY TokyZEHNAKER AnatoleHVE/CAANSA
01:00:162840XSWINNERBRIATTE CharlotteVIOLLEAU CélineFSETRI AVENTURE
01:00:212954XSLES GOUPILSPARIGOT VanessaPARIGOT AlexandreMVE/VENL/NL
01:01:0530282XSLES GUILBEAUGUILLAUME PatriciaBEAUGEY DominiqueMVF/VEBEAUNE TRI
01:01:263142XSANSA1DESROSIERS JoëlHUMEAU NicolasHVEANSA
01:02:1432277XSLES FOUS FURIEUXFONTANGE DidierMAMES LydieMVE/VFNL
01:03:113352XSLE CHAMPION ET SON BOULETBOURGIS EricBOURGIS AymerickHVE/CAANSA
01:03:2334285XSCHIROL TEAMCHIROL JéromeCHIROL GéraldineMVE/VFNL
01:03:563568XSLES SANGLIERSPERRIERE MarieGREUIN GillesMSF/VEVERT2CHABLIS / NL
01:04:013647XSANSA6RUBIO TeddyEMARD YannHSE/VEANSA
01:06:353764XSJOCK TEAMMALVEZIN CharlesMALVEZIN IsabelleMVE/VETRI Lion BELFORT
01:06:473849XSLES JENNIENSMERY JenniferPREAU AurélienMSE/VENL/NL
01:07:3839279XSTAMALOUPAILLOT LucROUSSEAUD Jean MichelHVE/VENL
01:09:174051XSVTT ANCYGADEN FlorentAUCLERCQ ThéoHVE/CANL/NL
01:11:004144XSANSA3MAURY SabineBEAU Jean MichelMVEANSA
01:12:124265XSMARIOLOUALCABAS EricGAVILLOT HélèneMVE/VETRI Lion BELFORT
01:14:154353XSLES GALINETTES PAS à PASSAUVAL MurielCHAILLOUX NathalieFVE/VENL/NL