Adresse
Téléphone
MTC

Résultats 2020

DatesEpreuvesParticipantsClassementTemps
14/12/2019Corrida d'AuxerreRiboulet Sébastien8/97700:26:20
  Mames Bertrand123/97700:32:41
  Bacot Yannick124/97700:32:41
  Robert Ingrid183/97700:34:19
  Robert Luc190/97700:34:25
  Mames Quentin446/97700:43:39
15/12/2019Bike and Run de DijonRobert Ingrid / Robert Luc1er mixte 
04/01/2020Trail d'AvallonRiboulet Sébastien04/17801:12:36
  Ortega Olivier96/17801:38:02
  Godines Marco96/17801:38:02
  Richebourg Claude96/17801:38:02
  Mames Bertrand96/17801:38:02
11/01/2020Trail du vieux SemurMames Bertrand17/10202:28:49
  Bacot Yannick20/10202:31:22
  Pichon Henri25/10202:33:51
12/01/2020Bike and Run de ChenoveRobert Ingrid / Robert Luc1er mixte 
18/01/2020Dixvigne - St Bris le vineuxNuma Loury24/297 (5ème M1)40'09
  Luc Robert37ème (3ème M2)41'22
  Ingrid Robert106ème (3ème M1F)47'33
  Claude Loury173ème (3ème M7)52'57
02/02/2020Bike&Run du MigennoisIngrid et Luc Robert
(Les Amoureux)
9/29 (2ème mixte)47'16
08/03/2020Bike&Run de Cosne/LoireIngrid et Luc Robert
(Les Amoureux)
1er Mixte Vétéran 
02/08/2020Triathlon de Lormes XSGilles Verger49ème/7054'47
 Triathlon de Lormes SLionel Carreau30ème/16101h10'04
  Henri Breuzard62ème01h18'23
  Robin Breuzard72ème01h20'12
  Claude Loury103ème01h24'49
  Stéphane Delagoutte138ème01h34'13
 Triathlon de Lormes MNuma Loury17ème/17402h11'20
  Claude Richebourg65ème02h27'53
  Olivier Ortega129ème02h48'08
22/08/2020Triathlon des Settons SNuma Loury13ème/17301h02'36
  Claude Richebourg33ème01h08'39
  Luc Robert35ème01h09'05
  Olivier Ortéga49ème01h12'49
  Robin Breuzard67ème01h15'15
  Ingrid Robert90ème01h19'03
  Claude Loury120ème01h23'01
23/08/2020Triathlon des Settons XSClaude Loury51ème/9652'08
 Triathlon des Settons MNuma Loury21ème/22302h15'31
  Bertrand Mames114ème02h39'53
  Olivier OrtégaDNF 
 Maratrail d'AccolayHenri Pichon17ème/5304h53
27/09/2020Duathlon de TroyesLuc Robert61ème/16701h04'13
  Ingrid Robert136ème01h15'11
04/10/2020Traversée de Migennes à la nage 6kmsSamuel Troadec6ème/13 (1er M1)01h17'48
 Traversée de Migennes à la nage 4kmsClaude Richebourg3ème/11 (2ème M2)01h06'50
  Numa Loury8ème/11 (1er M1)01h18'10