Adresse
Téléphone

RESULTATS 2019

DatesEpreuvesParticipantsClassementTemps
02/12/2018Bike and run de SensBacot Yannick / Mames Bertrand08/4700:50:05
15/12/2018Corrida d'AuxerreBacot Yannick644/99800:47:40
  Bacot Charlène645/99800:47:41
03/02/2019Bike and Run d'AutunBacot Yannick / Mames Bertrand17/4000:53:49
  Godines Marco / Ortega Olivier28/4000:57:44
10/02/2019Bike and Run de MigennesRiboulet Sébastien / Pruvost Nicolas07/4300:48:46
  Loury Numa / Richebourg Claude08/4300:49:58
21/04/2019Trail val de MercyBacot Yannick11/10100:58:44
28/04/2019Triathlon de Montbard (S)Loury Numa14/16101:04:03
  Duffaut Jean85/16101:18:44
05/05/2019Triathlon de Sens (M)Loury Numa5/13402:13:00
  Riboulet Sébastien17/13402:27:03
  Richebourg Claude19/13402:31:33
  Cordewener Julien65/13402:43:03
12/05/2019Triathlon de l'etang bois (M)Loury Numa8/41802:11:21
  Richebourg Claude68/41802:25:43
18/05/2019Triathlon de Port Dienville (M)Loury Numa15/25302:06:25
  Bacot Yannick57/25302:19:03
  Mames Bertrand89/25302:24:36
25/06/2019Triathlon de Dijon (S)Loury Numa04/28701:13:00
  Mames Quentin68/28701:27:38
01/06/2019Frenchman (XXL)Bacot Yannick118/60311:08:29
  Mames Bertrand204/60312:00:59
01/06/2019Triathlon des lacs (S)Loury Claude 138/48101:27:58
  Abraham Stephane259/48101:37:27
02/06/2019Triathlon des lacs (L)Loury Numa103/39905:04:51
09/06/2019Swim run des SettonsLoury Numa / Richebourg Claude02/1002:20:07
23/06/2019Vetathlon de ChamplostRiboulet Sébastien02/9902:07:04
  Bacot Yannick08/9902:22:34
  Mames Bertrand09/9902:22:34
  Loury Numa17/9902:30:36
  Duffaut Jean19/9902:32:19
  Abraham Stephane43/9902:45:48
 EquipeGodines Marco / Mames Quentin04/5502:06:23
06/07/2019XTERRAMames Clément65/16500:25:47
06/07/2019Swim run XTERRABacot Yannick / Mames Bertrand10/9202:19:11
07/07/2019XTERRA (S)Mames Quentin39/69601:55:10
 XTERRA (M)Duffaut Jean413/76904:31:43
  Florentino Stephane/769 
28/07/2019La 6000DDechy Frédéric1200/141012:39:29
15/08/2019EmbrenmanFlorentino Stephane606/91115:00:41
25/08/2019Triathlon de WittischeimCordewener Julien46/01:50:00
14/09/2019Trail du grand SenonaisGodines Marco9/6717:20:37
  Pichon Henri  
15/09/2019Raid ArmançonLoury Numa / Richebourg Claude9/6003:54:38
  Bacot Yannick / Mames Bertrand11/6004:00:35
22/09/2019Automnale 15 kmRiboulet Sébastien01/8400:57:39
  Pichon Henri09/8401:03:52
  Bacot Yannick17/8401:10:03
  Godines Marco18/8401:10:03